Faculty and Staff

staff.jpg
Shirley Gray

Principal

staff.jpg
Susie Lock

Bookkeeper / Registrar

staff.jpg
Maria Bennetti

Director of Marketing & Enrollment

staff.jpg
BJ Woods

Administrative Assistant

staff.jpg
Chris Zehnder

Preschool Level I (P1) Teacher

staff.jpg
Joyce Freeman

Preschool Leve I (P1) Instructional Assistant

nancy_torres.jpg
Nancy Torres

Preschool Level II (P2) Teacher

cherilyn_burke.jpg
Cherilyn Burke

Early Education Center Site Co-Director, Preschool Level II (P2) Instructional Assistant

leslie_colvin.jpg
Leslie Colvin

Early Education Center Site Co-Director, Transitional Kindergarten Teacher

staff.jpg
Stacy Facciano Lewis

Transitional Kindergarten, Instructional Assistant

staff.jpg
Tracy Dmohowski

Early Education Center,Class Assistant

staff.jpg
Becky Laguna

Early Education Center, Afternoon Aide

betty_ann_daughtry.jpg
Betty Ann Daughtry

Kindergarten Teacher

staff.jpg
Joanna Barragan

Kindergarten, Instructional Assistant

tess_barket.jpg
Tess Barket

1st Grade Teacher

staff.jpg
Vince Conde

1st Grade Instructional Assistant, 6th Grade Religion, 7th-8th Grade PE, Athletic Director

leslie_monaco.jpg
Leslie Monaco

2nd Grade Teacher

mary_donnelly.jpg
Mary Donnelly

3rd Grade Teacher

brittany_enamorado.jpg
Brittany Enamorado

4th Grade Teacher

nicolle_gilsdorf.jpg
Nicolle Gilsdorf

5th Grade Teacher

jeff_palaszewski.jpg
Jeff Palaszewski

6th Grade Homeroom, 6th English Language Arts, 6th-8th Social Studies

becky_stevens.jpg
Becky Stevens

7th Grade Homeroom, Religion, 8th Spanish I, 7th-8th English Language Arts

katie_rose_segletes.jpg
Katie Rose Segletes

8th Grade Homeroom, Religion, 6th-8th Math

staff.jpg
Lyndsey Weisenberg

6th-8th Science

staff.jpg
JoLynn Crow

7th-8th Grade Accelerated Math

patience_santos.jpg
Patience Santos

K-6th Spanish Teacher, K-6th Physical Education

kelly_conners.jpg
Kelly Conners

K-8th Art Teacher

staff.jpg
Monique Dacheff

K-8th Music Teacher

staff.jpg
Carol VanRyn

ASA Director